UPC: 7290108486407 | Mellanox optical module 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Add your review
This Post layout works only with Content Egg
Check all prices
This site contains links to affiliate websites, and we receive an affiliate commission for any purchases made by you on the affiliate website using such links including amazon associates and other affiliate programs.

Click to See Coupon Codes

  • At amazon.com you can purchase Mellanox CFP Module - for Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X for only 0.00
  • The lowest price of Mellanox CFP Module - for Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X was obtained on July 18, 2024 6:02 pm.
UPC: 7290108486407 | Mellanox optical module  100GbE  100Gb/s  QSFP28  LC-LC  1310nm  LR4 up to 10km
UPC: 7290108486407 | Mellanox optical module 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km

Description

UPC lookup results for: 7290108486407 | Mellanox optical module 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km

TRANSCEIVERS; Mellanox optical transceiver 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km; Lead Time: 2-4w; Works on all QSFP28 switch ports of SN2700 SN2100 and SN2410. Works on ConnectX-5. Works also on Mellanox IB EDR Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: CFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100GBase-X Product Type: CFP Manufacturer Part Number: MMA1L10-CR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100GBase-X Network Network Technology: 100GBase-X Manufacturer: Mellanox Technologies Ltd Product Name: CFP Module Network Technology: 100GBase-X Brand Name: Mellanox Brand Name: Mellanox Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Price History

Reviews (0)

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UPC: 7290108486407 | Mellanox optical module 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km”

Online Teacher Supply
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0