UPC: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Add your review
This Post layout works only with Content Egg
Check all prices
This site contains links to affiliate websites, and we receive an affiliate commission for any purchases made by you on the affiliate website using such links including amazon associates and other affiliate programs.

Click to See Coupon Codes

  • At amazon.com you can purchase 90M LC/LC BENDNFLEX Silver for only 0.00
  • The lowest price of 90M LC/LC BENDNFLEX Silver was obtained on July 11, 2024 6:24 am.
UPC: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m
UPC: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m

Description

UPC lookup results for: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m

OM4 Bend-insensitive fiber optic cable TAA Compliant .3dB low Insertion Loss – Enables longer cable lengths at higher data rates Plenum (OFNP) fiber jacket – Highest fire resistance rating Top-Quality Corning��� glass core Certified test under the most stringent guidelines Energy Efficiency – Increased airflow reduces cooling cost within data center and enterprise environments High quality ceramic ferrules for optimal data transmission RoHS compliant Lifetime Warranty with expert pre- and post-sales support

UPC: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m Prices

Price History

Reviews (0)

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UPC: 8412801004798 | Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m”

Online Teacher Supply
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0